Tadance.ru - просто танцуй!

Танцевальная Московия 2024

10 май 2024, Красногорск (Московия, Тельнов Андрей Евгеньевич)



Название пар судей
1 Молодежь-2 до A класса, ST 13 22
2 Юниоры 2+1 C класс, ST 11 22
3 Юниоры-2 до D класса, ST (4 танца) 2 15
4 Юниоры-1 до D класса, ST (4 танца) 9 23
5 Молодежь-2 до A класса, LA 21 28
6 Юниоры 2+1 C класс, LA 12 25
7 Юниоры-2 D класс, LA (4 танца) 1 15
8 Юниоры-1 D класс, LA (4 танца) 8 15
9 RS Взрослые + Молодежь, LA 34 21
10 RS Юниоры 2+1, LA 30 26
11 Взрослые + Молодежь до B класса, LA 17 26
12 Юниоры-1 до C класса, LA 9 24
13 Молодежь-2, LA 13 17
14 Юниоры-2 до B класса, LA 25 27
15 Взрослые + Молодежь до A класса, LA 28 30
16 Юниоры 2+1 до B класса, LA 25 27
17 RS Юниоры-2, LA 18 27
18 RS Юниоры-1, LA 10 25
19 Молодежь, LA 18 26
20 Юниоры-2, LA 17 24
21 Взрослые, LA 6 15
22 Юниоры-1, LA 13 21
23 Юниоры-2 D+C класс, LA 7 15
24 Юниоры-1 D+C класс, LA 4 15
25 Молодежь-2 до B класса, LA 6 15
26 Юниоры 2+1 D класс, LA (4 танца) 6 15
27 Юниоры-2 D+C класс, ST 8 21
28 Юниоры-1 D+C класс, ST 7 15
29 Молодежь-2 до B класса, ST 9 25
30 Юниоры 2+1 D класс, ST (4 танца) 8 21
31 RS Взрослые + Молодежь, ST 36 22
32 RS Юниоры 2+1, ST 23 28
33 Взрослые + Молодежь до B класса, ST 12 23
34 Юниоры-1 до C класса, ST 9 25
35 Молодежь-2, ST 4 17
36 Юниоры-2 до B класса, ST 14 23
37 Взрослые + Молодежь до A класса, ST 16 26
38 Юниоры 2+1 до B класса, ST 16 26
39 RS Юниоры-2, ST 18 25
40 RS Юниоры-1, ST 13 20
41 Молодежь, ST 17 23
42 Юниоры-2, ST 12 22
43 Взрослые, ST 3 15
44 Юниоры-1, ST 15 20
45 Дети-2 E класс, ST (3 танца) 9 10
46 Дети-1 E класс, ST (3 танца) 7 10
47 Дети-2 D класс, ST (4 танца) 9 10
48 Дети-1, ST (3 танца) 4 10
51 Дети-2, ST (4 танца) 18 11
52 СОЛО Дети 2+1 E класс, ST (3 танца) 8 10
53 Дети-2 E класс, LA (3 танца) 9 10
54 Дети-1 E класс, LA (3 танца) 7 10
55 Дети-2 D класс, LA (4 танца) 8 10
56 Дети-1, LA (3 танца) 5 10
59 Дети-2, LA (4 танца) 19 10
60 СОЛО Дети 2+1 E класс, LA (3 танца) 8 10
61 RS Дети-2, 8 танцев 10 10
62 RS Дети-1, 6 танцев 6 10
63 Дети 2+1 D класс, 8 танцев 9 10
64 Дети 2+1 E класс, 6 танцев 9 10
65 Юниоры 2+1 D класс, 8 танцев 6 10
66 Юниоры 2+1 E класс, 6 танцев 6 10
69 Юниоры-1 E класс, LA (3 танца) 10 11
70 СОЛО Юниоры 2+1 до D класса, LA (4 танца) 15 10
71 Юниоры-2 D класс, LA (4 танца) 2 10
72 Юниоры-1 D класс, LA (4 танца) 7 10
73 Юниоры 2+1 D класс, LA (4 танца) 7 10
74 Юниоры 2+1 E класс, LA (3 танца) 9 10
77 Юниоры-1 E класс, ST (3 танца) 9 10
78 СОЛО Юниоры 2+1 до D класса, ST (4 танца) 16 10
79 Юниоры-2 D класс, ST (4 танца) 3 10
80 Юниоры-1 D класс, ST (4 танца) 7 10
81 Юниоры 2+1 D класс, ST (4 танца) 7 10
82 Юниоры 2+1 E класс, ST (3 танца) 9 10
85 СОЛО Юниоры 2+1 E класс, ST (3 танца) 8 10
86 СОЛО Дети 2+1 E класс, ST (3 танца) 19 11
87 СОЛО Юниоры 2+1 D класс, ST (4 танца) 11 10
88 СОЛО Дети 2+1 D класс, ST (4 танца) 7 10
89 СОЛО Юниоры 2+1 E класс, LA (3 танца) 8 10
90 СОЛО Дети 2+1 E класс, LA (3 танца) 19 10
91 СОЛО Юниоры 2+1 D класс, LA (4 танца) 11 10
92 СОЛО Дети 2+1 D класс, LA (4 танца) 7 10
93 Дети-2 E класс, ST (3 танца) 7 10
94 Дети-1 E класс, ST (3 танца) 8 10
95 Дети 2+1 D класс, ST (4 танца) 11 10
96 Дети 2+1 E класс, ST (3 танца) 8 10
97 RS Дети-2, ST (4 танца) 14 10
98 RS Дети-1, ST (3 танца) 4 10
99 Дети-2 E класс, LA (3 танца) 7 10
100 Дети-1 E класс, LA (3 танца) 8 10
101 Дети 2+1 D класс, LA (4 танца) 10 10
102 Дети 2+1 E класс, LA (3 танца) 10 10
103 RS Дети-2, LA (4 танца) 16 10
104 RS Дети-1, LA (3 танца) 3 10
105 Дети-2, 8 танцев 13 11
106 Дети-1, 6 танцев 7 10
107 Юниоры 2+1 D класс, 8 танцев 8 10
108 Юниоры 2+1 E класс, 6 танцев 2 10
109 Юниоры 2+1 D класс, LA (4 танца) 6 10
110 Юниоры 2+1 E класс, LA (3 танца) 2 10
113 Юниоры-2 D класс, LA (4 танца) 2 10
114 Юниоры-1 D класс, LA (4 танца) 9 10
115 Юниоры 2+1 D класс, ST (4 танца) 5 10
116 Юниоры 2+1 E класс, ST (3 танца) 2 10
119 Юниоры-2 D класс, ST (4 танца) 3 10
120 Юниоры-1 D класс, ST (4 танца) 8 10
Всего участий: 1124