Tadance.ru - просто танцуй!

Ника -2022

28 май 2022, Москва (Ника, Чернов Олег)



Фото и видео с турнира (зарегистрируйтесь чтобы добавить фото/видео)

Дети-2, LA
Тур Пар В сл. тур Балл Танцев Качество
1 1/4 финала 28 15 14 4
2 1/2 финала 15 6 13 4
3 Финал 6 0 0 4

Итоговый протокол
М. Кл. М. в кл. О. Фамилия Имя Клуб
1 55 D 1/25 2,50 Игонин Матвей
Уламова Лилия
Корона данс
Красногорск
2 16 C
D
2/12
2/25
0,50
2,00
Алексеевский Пётр
Сертукова Варвара
Вдохновение
Санкт-Петербург
3 130 D
C
2/24
3/13
1,50
0,50
Хакимов Самир
Малова Екатерина
Натали
Нижний Новгород
4 126 C 4/13 0,50 Фадеев Евгений
Мальцева Мария
Грация
Рязань
5 242 C 5/13 0,50 Павлов Кирилл
Лощилина Евангелина
Академия
Москва
6 77 C 6/13 0,50 Малолетов Иван
Румянцева Елизавета
Мелодия
Москва
7 14 D 3/21 1,00 Азатов Гурген
Титова Мелания
Вектор
Красногорск
8 134 D 4/21 0,50 Чаплыгин Даниил
Черкасова София
МБУ СШ Зубренок
Серпухов
9 44 C
D
9/15
5/21
0,20
0,50
Гусев Александр
Вертинская Алиса
Аист
Екатеринбург
9 67 C 9/15 0,20 Кулинич Денис
Волкова Марианна
Татьяна
Москва
11 13 C 11/15 0,20 Аверков Николай
Кузнецова Каролина
Пантера
Рязань
12 92 C
D
12/15
5/18
0,20
0,50
Немтинов Борис
Валентинова Василиса
Динамо
Москва
13 79 C 13/15 0,20 Масягин Михаил
Щербак Александра
Ника
Москва
14 123 D
C
5/16
14/16
0,50
0,20
Томащук Пётр
Шевенкова Екатерина
Талант
Москва
15 99 D 6/16 0,50 Патрекеев Артем
Григорьева Ульяна
Стремление
Архангельск
16 47 C
E
16/17
1/13
0,20
1,50
Ердыгин Игорь
Филиппова Вероника
ТанцМаксимум
Иркутск
17 45 C 17/17 0,20 Дейкалюк Илья
Сарычева София
Диамант
Москва
17 128 D 7/15 0,50 Фаттахов Максим
Павлюк Ольга
Созвездие
Москва
17 133 D 7/15 0,50 Цвилык Георгий
Горбунова Владислава
Виват
Воронеж
20 38 D 9/14 0,10 Герасимов Андрей
Чичкан Анастасия
Пантера
Рязань
21 34 D
C
10/14
21/21
0,10 Верховых Максим
Милюшко Николь
Ника
Москва
22 122 D 11/14 0,10 Тимохин Олег
Разгоева Василиса
Созвездие танца
Ступино
23 139 D
E
12/14
1/6
0,10
0,50
Шальнев Роман
Ким Арина
Санти
Москва
24 116 D 13/14 0,10 Солопов Кирилл
Чернышева Олеся
Динамо
Москва
25 25 D 14/14 0,10 Белов Илья
Горчакова Олеся
ОНиОНА
Рыбинск
25 98 E 1/4 0,50 Папин Макар
Морякина София
Барон
Москва
27 36 E 2/3 0,10 Гаркушев Максим
Бурлакова Кристина
Сказка
Москва
27 145 E 2/3 0,10 Шутов Андрей
Орлова Мария
Арзу
Тула