Tadance.ru - просто танцуй!

Ритм-2022

19 ноя 2022, Одинцово (Ритм, Чеботарев Пётр Владимирович)



Фото и видео с турнира (зарегистрируйтесь чтобы добавить фото/видео)

Дети-2, Латина
Тур Пар В сл. тур Балл Танцев Качество
1 1/4 финала 26 13 21 4
2 1/2 финала 13 6 20 4
3 Финал 6 0 0 4

Итоговый протокол
М. Кл. М. в кл. О. Фамилия Имя Клуб
1 75 C 1/14 1,500 Перов Иван
Мануйлова Александра
Молодость МО
Королев
2 100 C
D
2/14
1/23
1,000
2,000
Хайрулин Артур
Мкоян Лариса
Корона данс
Красногорск
3 71 C 3/14 0,500 Павлов Кирилл
Лощилина Евангелина
Академия
Москва
4 64 C 4/14 0,500 Мягченков Тимофей
Петрова Кристина
Динамо
Москва
5 109 C 5/14 0,500 Шекфа Адам
Шляхтицева Виктория
Виват
Воронеж
6 76 C 6/14 0,500 Платков Владислав
Душина Александра
Фурор
Саранск
7 104 C 7/14 0,500 Часовников Матвей
Василенко Василиса
Акцент
Москва
8 70 C 8/14 0,200 Ноготков Матвей
Рощина Софья
Слава
Видное
9 31 C 9/14 0,200 Дейкалюк Илья
Сарычева София
Диамант
Москва
9 61 C 9/14 0,200 Миронов Константин
Стефанова Анжела
Олимпия
Воронеж
9 148 C 9/14 0,200 Леньшин Владислав
Гронская София
Лайма
Нижний Новгород
12 48 C 12/14 0,200 Кузнецов Иван
Грачева Анастасия
Мастерская танца
Нижний Новгород
13 18 D 1/12 1,000 Булыгин Иван
Уварова Арина
Московия
Москва
14 83 D 2/12 0,500 Сафронов Мирон
Авдеева Дарья
Фантазия
Брянск
15 102 C
D
15/16
3/12
0,200
0,500
Цвилык Георгий
Горбунова Владислава
Виват
Воронеж
16 37 D 3/11 0,500 Зыков Артём
Кюльбякова Лилиана
Саванна
Ессентуки
16 95 D 3/11 0,500 Токаревский Михаил
Криштопа Эмилия
Новый век
Москва
18 41 C
D
18/18
5/11
0,100
0,500
Каревский Александр
Курьянова Дарья
Гармония
Воронеж
19 40 D
E
5/10
1/8
0,500
1,000
Кандзюба Михаил
Городецкая Ольга
Олимпия
Воронеж
20 28 D 6/10 0,100 Горбачев Александр
Горбачева Яна
Акцент
Москва
20 99 D 6/10 0,100 Фокин Роман
Стадульская Валерия
Альфа
Калуга
20 101 D 6/10 0,100 Харин Филипп
Топузова Мария
Альянс
Москва
23 59 D 9/10 0,100 Мерцалов Артем
Дагаева Милана
ЛК Данс
Чехов
23 87 D 9/10 0,100 Солопов Кирилл
Чернышева Олеся
Динамо
Москва
25 45 E 1/2 0,100 Колесов Дмитрий
Вишнякова Дарья
Данс-мастер
Москва
25 113 E 1/2 0,100 Щедров Артемий
Некрасова Анна
Сити-Данс
Одинцово