Tadance.ru - просто танцуй!

Славянский бал – 2009

23 фев 2009, Воронеж (Адекс, Веряскин)



Судейская коллегия
ФИО Категория Клуб Город
ГС Викулова Ирина Первая Грация Рязань
A (1) Белоусов Андрей Четвертая Микст Липецк
B (2) Бондарева Яна Третья Перспектива Воронеж
C (3) Гладышев Алексей Четвертая Цвета радуги Тамбов
D (4) Исайчев Сергей Третья Встреча Курск
E (5) Коробка Александр Вторая Взрыв эмоций Дубна
F (6) Куляева Инна Вторая Созвездие Рязань
G (7) Матвиенко Маргарита Четвертая Гранд Воронеж
H (8) Полосин Павел Всероссийская Московский
J (9) Пятернева Татьяна Вторая Орел
K (10) Садчиков Павел Четвертая Агон СШОР им.Штукмана Воронеж
L (11) Синицина Галина Первая Эридан Воронеж
M (12) Узикова Фарида Вторая Гармония Липецк
N (13) Шабанов Юрий Первая Элита Курск
Результаты тура
1
Место

8

Сумма

Гайворонский Сергей
Веряскина Анастасия

Адекс   (Воронеж)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
W
T
V
Q
S
Ch
R
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ Итог
W 3 4 1 2 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 22 1
T 3 3 1 2 2 1 1 3 1 2 3 1 2 25 1
V 1 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 1 2 1 2 23 1
Q 1 3 1 2 2 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 20 1
S 2 2 1 2 2 1 3 2 1 2 2 1 3 24 1
Ch 6 2 2 1 4 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 28 1
R 5 2 1 1 4 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 4 27 1
J 6 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 3 27 1
Σ 27 21 10 14 20 8 14 22 10 10 14 8 18 196 8
2
Место

20

Сумма

Балашов Артем
Щурова Екатерина

Встреча   (Курск)
2
2
4
2
2
2
3
3
W
T
V
Q
S
Ch
R
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ Итог
W 5 1 6 1 3 5 1 6 2 3 2 3 2 40 2
T 1 1 6 1 3 5 5 6 3 3 1 3 1 39 2
V 4 2 6 1 2 4 5 5 5 5 1 3 3 46 4
Q 4 1 6 1 1 5 6 5 2 3 3 3 2 42 2
S 3 1 3 1 1 6 6 4 3 3 4 4 1 40 2
Ch 2 1 3 2 2 6 4 5 3 3 5 4 1 41 2
R 3 3 5 2 2 6 7 2 4 5 5 3 2 49 3
J 4 3 4 1 3 5 5 4 1 4 3 3 1 41 3
Σ 26 13 39 10 17 42 39 37 23 29 24 26 13 338 20
3
Место

28

Сумма
5
3
2
3
3
3
4
5
W
T
V
Q
S
Ch
R
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ Итог
W 2 2 5 4 4 4 5 2 7 2 6 5 6 54 5
T 5 2 5 6 4 3 2 2 6 1 2 4 6 48 3
V 3 1 4 4 4 2 1 2 2 2 4 4 6 39 2
Q 5 2 4 4 4 2 2 2 5 2 2 4 6 44 3
S 4 3 5 6 4 3 2 1 7 1 3 3 5 47 3
Ch 4 4 5 6 3 3 3 1 1 2 3 3 4 42 3
R 6 4 4 6 5 3 3 3 3 2 3 4 6 52 4
J 5 4 5 6 4 3 4 2 7 2 4 4 6 56 5
Σ 34 22 37 42 32 23 22 15 38 14 27 31 45 382 28
4
Место

30

Сумма

Юдин Владимир
Бредихина Кристина

Грация   (Липецк)
4
5
5
4
4
4
2
2
W
T
V
Q
S
Ch
R
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ Итог
W 4 3 2 3 5 3 6 1 5 6 5 2 5 50 4
T 4 4 3 3 6 4 4 1 7 6 6 2 5 55 5
V 5 5 3 3 5 5 4 1 7 6 6 2 5 57 5
Q 2 4 3 3 6 4 3 1 7 5 6 2 5 51 4
S 5 4 2 4 5 2 4 3 2 4 1 2 6 44 4
Ch 5 3 1 4 5 2 1 3 4 5 1 2 5 41 4
R 2 1 2 4 3 2 2 6 2 3 2 2 5 36 2
J 1 1 1 4 5 2 1 5 3 3 1 2 2 31 2
Σ 28 25 17 28 40 24 25 21 37 38 28 16 38 365 30
5
Место

34

Сумма
3
4
3
5
5
5
5
4
W
T
V
Q
S
Ch
R
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ Итог
W 6 5 3 6 2 2 4 4 3 4 4 6 4 53 3
T 6 6 2 4 1 2 6 4 2 4 5 7 4 53 4
V 6 4 2 6 1 3 6 4 4 4 3 6 1 50 3
Q 6 5 2 6 3 3 5 3 4 4 5 6 3 55 5
S 6 5 4 3 3 4 1 5 6 5 6 6 2 56 5
Ch 3 5 4 3 1 5 5 6 6 4 7 6 3 58 5
R 4 5 3 3 1 4 4 5 5 4 6 6 1 51 5
J 2 5 3 3 1 4 3 3 6 5 6 6 4 51 4
Σ 39 40 23 34 13 27 34 34 36 34 42 49 22 427 34
6
Место

48

Сумма
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
W
T
V
Q
S
Ch
R
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ Итог
W 1 6 4 5 6 7 3 5 4 5 3 4 3 56 6
T 2 5 4 5 5 7 3 5 4 5 4 5 3 57 6
V 2 6 5 5 6 6 3 7 3 3 5 5 4 60 6
Q 3 6 5 5 5 6 4 6 3 7 4 5 4 63 6
S 1 6 6 5 6 5 5 7 4 6 5 5 4 65 6
Ch 1 6 6 5 6 4 6 4 5 6 4 5 6 64 6
R 1 6 7 5 6 5 5 1 6 6 4 5 3 60 6
J 3 6 7 5 7 6 6 7 4 6 5 5 5 72 6
Σ 14 47 44 40 47 46 35 42 33 44 34 39 32 497 48
7
Место

56

Сумма

Барков Николай
Вострикова Анастасия

Адекс   (Воронеж)
W
T
V
Q
S
Ch
R
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ Итог
W 7 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 89 7
T 7 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 5 7 7 6 7 87 7
V 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 7 7 7 7 89 7
Q 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 7 7 7 89 7
S 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 5 7 7 7 7 88 7
Ch 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 90 7
R 7 7 6 7 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 7 7 89 7
J 7 7 6 7 6 7 7 6 5 7 7 7 7 86 7
Σ 56 56 54 56 55 54 55 53 47 55 55 55 56 707 56