Tadance.ru - просто танцуй!

Кубок Петра Великого

14 фев 2010, Липецк (Фламенко, Киселевы)



Судейская коллегия
ФИО Категория Клуб Город
ГС Разумова Лильяна Всероссийская Грация Липецк
A (1) Белоусов Андрей Четвертая Микст Липецк
B (2) Босых Павел Вторая Империя Воронеж
C (3) Гладышев Алексей Четвертая Цвета радуги Тамбов
D (4) Ивакин Роман Первая Воронеж
E (5) Крылова Елена Вторая Элиттон Липецк
F (6) Матвиенко Маргарита Третья Гранд Воронеж
G (7) Михайлов Сергей Вторая Олимп СШОР им.Штукмана Воронеж
H (8) Синицина Галина Первая Эридан Воронеж
J (9) Харин Вячеслав Вторая Грация Воронеж
Результаты тура
1
Место

52

Сумма

Комолов Максим
Якуб Жасмин

Грация   (Липецк)
8
9
8
9
9
9
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X X X X X X 8
T X X X X X X X X X 9
Q X X X X X X X X 8
S X X X X X X X X X 9
Ch X X X X X X X X X 9
R X X X X X X X X X 9
Σ 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 6 6 52
2
Место

50

Сумма
9
8
8
9
8
8
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X 9
T X X X X X X X X 8
Q X X X X X X X X 8
S X X X X X X X X X 9
Ch X X X X X X X X 8
R X X X X X X X X 8
Σ 6 6 6 5 5 5 6 6 5 50
3
Место

48

Сумма
9
8
8
6
8
9
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X 9
T X X X X X X X X 8
Q X X X X X X X X 8
S X X X X X X 6
Ch X X X X X X X X 8
R X X X X X X X X X 9
Σ 6 4 4 6 4 6 6 6 6 48
3
Место

48

Сумма

Савкин Антон
Кузнецова Серафима

Микст   (Липецк)
9
8
8
8
7
8
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X 9
T X X X X X X X X 8
Q X X X X X X X X 8
S X X X X X X X X 8
Ch X X X X X X X 7
R X X X X X X X X 8
Σ 6 5 6 2 6 6 6 6 5 48
5
Место

46

Сумма
8
9
7
8
5
9
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X X X X X X 8
T X X X X X X X X X 9
Q X X X X X X X 7
S X X X X X X X X 8
Ch X X X X X 5
R X X X X X X X X X 9
Σ 4 4 6 6 4 4 6 6 6 46
5
Место

46

Сумма
8
8
6
8
7
9
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X X X X X X 8
T X X X X X X X X 8
Q X X X X X X 6
S X X X X X X X X 8
Ch X X X X X X X 7
R X X X X X X X X X 9
Σ 6 6 4 2 6 6 4 6 6 46
7
Место

44

Сумма
9
9
8
2
8
8
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X 9
T X X X X X X X X X 9
Q X X X X X X X X 8
S X X 2
Ch X X X X X X X X 8
R X X X X X X X X 8
Σ 5 5 6 3 5 6 5 5 4 44
8
Место

41

Сумма

Старченко Юрий
Пилюгина Софья

Арс   (Воронеж)
7
5
7
7
7
8
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X X X X X 7
T X X X X X 5
Q X X X X X X X 7
S X X X X X X X 7
Ch X X X X X X X 7
R X X X X X X X X 8
Σ 5 3 4 4 4 6 4 5 6 41
9
Место

34

Сумма
6
4
7
7
4
6
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X X X X 6
T X X X X 4
Q X X X X X X X 7
S X X X X X X X 7
Ch X X X X 4
R X X X X X X 6
Σ 6 4 5 3 5 3 5 0 3 34
10
Место

30

Сумма

Толкачев Роман
Колесникова Валерия

Перспектива   (Воронеж)
5
3
3
7
5
7
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X X X 5
T X X X 3
Q X X X 3
S X X X X X X X 7
Ch X X X X X 5
R X X X X X X X 7
Σ 0 4 0 3 4 4 6 4 5 30
11
Место

29

Сумма

Кулемин Никита
Сушкова Елизавета

Эридан   (Воронеж)
2
6
6
6
6
3
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X 2
T X X X X X X 6
Q X X X X X X 6
S X X X X X X 6
Ch X X X X X X 6
R X X X 3
Σ 3 4 2 5 0 2 3 6 4 29
12
Место

28

Сумма
5
4
5
5
5
4
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X X X 5
T X X X X 4
Q X X X X X 5
S X X X X X 5
Ch X X X X X 5
R X X X X 4
Σ 3 6 0 6 0 6 3 3 1 28
13
Место

25

Сумма

Поленников Максим
Каминская Наталья

Микст   (Липецк)
4
7
3
5
2
4
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X X 4
T X X X X X X X 7
Q X X X 3
S X X X X X 5
Ch X X 2
R X X X X 4
Σ 6 3 2 2 4 2 0 2 4 25
14
Место

20

Сумма
4
2
4
3
4
3
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X X 4
T X X 2
Q X X X X 4
S X X X 3
Ch X X X X 4
R X X X 3
Σ 4 0 6 2 6 0 0 1 1 20
14
Место

20

Сумма

Поляков Илья
Юмашева Виктория

Виктория   (Тамбов)
2
4
5
3
4
2
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X 2
T X X X X 4
Q X X X X X 5
S X X X 3
Ch X X X X 4
R X X 2
Σ 2 0 6 2 4 0 6 0 0 20
16
Место

19

Сумма

Коротков Никита
Петрухина Екатерина

Фламенко   (Липецк)
3
4
3
4
4
1
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X 3
T X X X X 4
Q X X X 3
S X X X X 4
Ch X X X X 4
R X 1
Σ 0 5 0 4 2 2 3 3 0 19
17
Место

18

Сумма

Гибадуллин Никита
Фурсенко Ольга

Фламенко   (Липецк)
4
3
4
3
2
2
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X X 4
T X X X 3
Q X X X X 4
S X X X 3
Ch X X 2
R X X 2
Σ 4 2 3 1 1 2 0 2 3 18
17
Место

18

Сумма
3
3
3
2
3
4
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X X 3
T X X X 3
Q X X X 3
S X X 2
Ch X X X 3
R X X X X 4
Σ 0 2 3 6 0 3 1 2 1 18
19
Место

15

Сумма

Бельков Александр
Валуйских Дарья

Грация   (Воронеж)
2
1
2
3
4
3
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X X 2
T X 1
Q X X 2
S X X X 3
Ch X X X X 4
R X X X 3
Σ 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 3 6 15
20
Место

9

Сумма

Покатаев Павел
Чучупал Александра

Перспектива   (Воронеж)
2
2
1
3
1
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W 0
T X X 2
Q X X 2
S X 1
Ch X X X 3
R X 1
Σ 0 1 1 2 1 1 3 0 0 9
21
Место

8

Сумма
1
1
1
2
3
W
T
Q
S
Ch
R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
W X 1
T X 1
Q X 1
S X X 2
Ch X X X 3
R 0
Σ 0 2 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 8