Tadance.ru - просто танцуй!

Золотой силуэт

27 мар 2016, Липецк (ТСК Л-класс, Угарова Л.Л.)



Судейская коллегия
ФИО Категория Клуб Город
ГС Быкова Лариса Первая Л-класс Липецк
A (1) Булгачева Татьяна Третья Аида Мичуринск
B (2) Гладышев Алексей Третья Цвета радуги Тамбов
C (3) Качалков Владимир Первая Блеск Старый Оскол
D (4) Окорокова Галина Третья Престиж Липецк
E (5) Пономарев Виктор Первая Юность Воронеж
F (6) Рябов Никита Первая Динамо Липецк
G (7) Сафонова Татьяна Третья Арт-Данс Липецк
H (8) Синицина Галина Всероссийская Эридан Воронеж
J (9) Смольянинова Виктория Вторая Грация Липецк
ЗГС Узикова Фарида Первая Гармония Липецк
Результаты тура
1
Место

21

Сумма
7
8
6
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X X X 7
Ch X X X X X X X X 8
J X X X X X X 6
Σ 3 3 3 2 2 3 1 2 2 21
2
Место

20

Сумма
6
7
7
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X X 6
Ch X X X X X X X 7
J X X X X X X X 7
Σ 2 3 3 0 1 2 3 3 3 20
3
Место

19

Сумма
7
6
6
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X X X 7
Ch X X X X X X 6
J X X X X X X 6
Σ 1 2 3 3 3 0 2 2 3 19
4
Место

18

Сумма
5
7
6
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X 5
Ch X X X X X X X 7
J X X X X X X 6
Σ 3 3 1 3 2 3 0 1 2 18
5
Место

14

Сумма
5
4
5
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X 5
Ch X X X X 4
J X X X X X 5
Σ 3 3 2 0 1 3 0 2 0 14
6
Место

13

Сумма
4
4
5
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X 4
Ch X X X X 4
J X X X X X 5
Σ 1 2 3 0 3 0 0 3 1 13
6
Место

13

Сумма
3
4
6
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X 3
Ch X X X X 4
J X X X X X X 6
Σ 0 0 1 3 2 0 2 2 3 13
6
Место

13

Сумма
5
4
4
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X 5
Ch X X X X 4
J X X X X 4
Σ 0 2 0 3 0 2 3 3 0 13
9
Место

11

Сумма
5
3
3
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X 5
Ch X X X 3
J X X X 3
Σ 3 0 1 2 0 2 2 0 1 11
10
Место

9

Сумма
4
2
3
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X 4
Ch X X 2
J X X X 3
Σ 2 0 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 9
11
Место

8

Сумма
2
4
2
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X 2
Ch X X X X 4
J X X 2
Σ 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 3 8
12
Место

3

Сумма
1
1
1
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X 1
Ch X 1
J X 1
Σ 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3