Tadance.ru - просто танцуй!

Кубок имени Штукмана

25 янв 2009, Воронеж (Элегант, Кустовинов)



Судейская коллегия
ФИО Категория Клуб Город
ГС Разумова Лильяна Всероссийская Грация Липецк
A (1) Белоусов Андрей Четвертая Микст Липецк
B (2) Бондарева Яна Третья Перспектива Воронеж
C (3) Васильев Геннадий Вторая Аида Воронеж
D (4) Ватутина Татьяна Вторая Юность Воронеж
E (5) Веряскина Ирина Вторая Адекс Воронеж
F (6) Иевлева Елена Третья Майский (Белгородская обл.)
G (7) Качалков Владимир Первая Блеск Старый Оскол
H (8) Матвеев Константин Вторая Курск
J (9) Матвиенко Маргарита Четвертая Гранд Воронеж
K (10) Михайлов Сергей Вторая Олимп СШОР им.Штукмана Воронеж
L (11) Павленко Юрий Вторая Орхидея СШОР НГ Саратов
M (12) Узикова Фарида Вторая Гармония Липецк
N (13) Харин Вячеслав Вторая Грация Воронеж
Результаты тура
1
Место

72

Сумма

Савкин Антон
Кузнецова Серафима

Микст   (Липецк)
11
12
12
12
12
13
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X X X 11
V X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
Q X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
S X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
Ch X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
J X X X X X X X X X X X X X 13
Σ 6 6 6 5 6 6 5 4 4 6 6 6 6 72
1
Место

72

Сумма
11
13
12
12
12
12
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X X X 11
V X X X X X X X X X X X X X 13
Q X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
S X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
Ch X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
J X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
Σ 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 6 4 6 72
3
Место

69

Сумма
12
12
11
9
12
13
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
V X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
Q X X X X X X X X X X X 11
S X X X X X X X X X 9
Ch X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
J X X X X X X X X X X X X X 13
Σ 4 6 5 6 6 6 6 4 6 4 6 6 4 69
4
Место

68

Сумма

Шестаков Артем
Старикова Анна

Дебют   (Старый Оскол)
10
12
10
12
13
11
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X X 10
V X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
Q X X X X X X X X X X 10
S X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
Ch X X X X X X X X X X X X X 13
J X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Σ 6 4 4 5 5 6 6 6 5 6 6 3 6 68
5
Место

63

Сумма
9
9
9
11
12
13
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X 9
V X X X X X X X X X 9
Q X X X X X X X X X 9
S X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Ch X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
J X X X X X X X X X X X X X 13
Σ 4 5 5 6 2 6 3 4 4 6 6 6 6 63
5
Место

63

Сумма
7
11
12
12
11
10
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X 7
V X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Q X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
S X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
Ch X X X X X X X X X X X 11
J X X X X X X X X X X 10
Σ 1 5 6 2 5 6 4 5 6 6 6 6 5 63
7
Место

60

Сумма

Белоусов Виктор
Колесникова Эльвира

Гармония   (Липецк)
12
11
9
10
11
7
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
V X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Q X X X X X X X X X 9
S X X X X X X X X X X 10
Ch X X X X X X X X X X X 11
J X X X X X X X 7
Σ 6 6 5 3 3 6 5 3 5 6 5 6 1 60
7
Место

60

Сумма

Грушин Дмитрий
Бахаева Лада

Фламенко   (Липецк)
11
10
10
11
9
9
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X X X 11
V X X X X X X X X X X 10
Q X X X X X X X X X X 10
S X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Ch X X X X X X X X X 9
J X X X X X X X X X 9
Σ 6 5 5 6 5 2 6 6 4 0 6 3 6 60
9
Место

59

Сумма

Белышев Николай
Трекина Алина

Гранд   (Воронеж)
12
8
10
9
8
12
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
V X X X X X X X X 8
Q X X X X X X X X X X 10
S X X X X X X X X X 9
Ch X X X X X X X X 8
J X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
Σ 6 6 5 0 2 5 6 6 6 4 3 6 4 59
10
Место

48

Сумма

Трофимов Дмитрий
Орехова Софья

Гранд   (Воронеж)
7
11
9
9
5
7
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X 7
V X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Q X X X X X X X X X 9
S X X X X X X X X X 9
Ch X X X X X 5
J X X X X X X X 7
Σ 4 2 6 6 6 1 4 3 6 2 3 0 5 48
11
Место

46

Сумма

Аверьянов Даниил
Крушинская Софья

Грация   (Липецк)
8
6
7
8
9
8
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X 8
V X X X X X X 6
Q X X X X X X X 7
S X X X X X X X X 8
Ch X X X X X X X X X 9
J X X X X X X X X 8
Σ 6 5 2 6 6 0 5 5 0 2 0 3 6 46
12
Место

41

Сумма
8
7
9
4
8
5
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X 8
V X X X X X X X 7
Q X X X X X X X X X 9
S X X X X 4
Ch X X X X X X X X 8
J X X X X X 5
Σ 2 2 3 1 3 6 2 2 2 6 5 5 2 41
13
Место

39

Сумма
6
8
8
8
3
6
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X 6
V X X X X X X X X 8
Q X X X X X X X X 8
S X X X X X X X X 8
Ch X X X 3
J X X X X X X 6
Σ 3 1 3 3 2 6 6 4 1 1 4 1 4 39
14
Место

37

Сумма
6
5
8
7
6
5
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X 6
V X X X X X 5
Q X X X X X X X X 8
S X X X X X X X 7
Ch X X X X X X 6
J X X X X X 5
Σ 0 6 2 5 6 1 1 0 4 4 2 6 0 37
15
Место

33

Сумма
4
9
2
4
6
8
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X 4
V X X X X X X X X X 9
Q X X 2
S X X X X 4
Ch X X X X X X 6
J X X X X X X X X 8
Σ 6 1 2 2 0 2 3 5 2 4 1 0 5 33
16
Место

24

Сумма
6
4
6
4
3
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X 6
V X X X X 4
Q X X X X X X 6
S X 1
Ch X X X X 4
J X X X 3
Σ 3 0 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 1 6 0 24
17
Место

23

Сумма
5
2
2
7
3
4
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X 5
V X X 2
Q X X 2
S X X X X X X X 7
Ch X X X 3
J X X X X 4
Σ 1 6 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 4 23
18
Место

20

Сумма
5
5
4
4
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X 5
V X 1
Q X X X X X 5
S X X X X 4
Ch X X X X 4
J X 1
Σ 0 0 4 2 1 3 1 1 0 6 1 0 1 20
19
Место

17

Сумма

Потапов Евгений
Трифонова Лилия

Юность   (Воронеж)
5
2
3
2
2
3
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X 5
V X X 2
Q X X X 3
S X X 2
Ch X X 2
J X X X 3
Σ 0 0 2 6 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 17
20
Место

10

Сумма
2
2
3
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X 1
V X 1
Q X 1
S X X 2
Ch X X 2
J X X X 3
Σ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 1 0 0 10
21
Место

8

Сумма

Сазонов Семен
Мармулева Мария

Цветы   (Курск)
3
2
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W 0
V X 1
Q X 1
S X 1
Ch X X X 3
J X X 2
Σ 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 8
22
Место

4

Сумма
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W 0
V X 1
Q 0
S X 1
Ch X 1
J X 1
Σ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4