Tadance.ru - просто танцуй!

Кубок имени Штукмана

25 янв 2009, Воронеж (Элегант, Кустовинов)



Судейская коллегия
ФИО Категория Клуб Город
ГС Разумова Лильяна Всероссийская Грация Липецк
A (1) Белоусов Андрей Четвертая Микст Липецк
B (2) Бондарева Яна Третья Перспектива Воронеж
C (3) Васильев Геннадий Вторая Аида Воронеж
D (4) Ватутина Татьяна Вторая Юность Воронеж
E (5) Веряскина Ирина Вторая Адекс Воронеж
F (6) Иевлева Елена Третья Майский (Белгородская обл.)
G (7) Качалков Владимир Первая Блеск Старый Оскол
H (8) Матвеев Константин Вторая Курск
J (9) Матвиенко Маргарита Четвертая Гранд Воронеж
K (10) Михайлов Сергей Вторая Олимп СШОР им.Штукмана Воронеж
L (11) Павленко Юрий Вторая Орхидея СШОР НГ Саратов
M (12) Узикова Фарида Вторая Гармония Липецк
N (13) Харин Вячеслав Вторая Грация Воронеж
Результаты тура
1
Место

59

Сумма
9
11
7
11
10
11
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X 9
V X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Q X X X X X X X 7
S X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Ch X X X X X X X X X X 10
J X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Σ 4 6 6 6 4 5 6 2 5 5 1 4 5 59
1
Место

59

Сумма

Савкин Антон
Кузнецова Серафима

Микст   (Липецк)
11
9
10
10
7
12
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X X X 11
V X X X X X X X X X 9
Q X X X X X X X X X X 10
S X X X X X X X X X X 10
Ch X X X X X X X 7
J X X X X X X X X X X X X 12
Σ 6 6 6 4 4 1 2 3 5 5 6 5 6 59
3
Место

53

Сумма
10
11
8
8
8
8
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X X 10
V X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Q X X X X X X X X 8
S X X X X X X X X 8
Ch X X X X X X X X 8
J X X X X X X X X 8
Σ 2 6 5 4 5 6 5 3 3 2 6 2 4 53
4
Место

51

Сумма

Шестаков Артем
Старикова Анна

Дебют   (Старый Оскол)
8
9
7
7
10
10
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X 8
V X X X X X X X X X 9
Q X X X X X X X 7
S X X X X X X X 7
Ch X X X X X X X X X X 10
J X X X X X X X X X X 10
Σ 3 0 4 3 3 6 3 6 5 4 6 2 6 51
5
Место

44

Сумма
8
5
9
7
8
7
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X X 8
V X X X X X 5
Q X X X X X X X X X 9
S X X X X X X X 7
Ch X X X X X X X X 8
J X X X X X X X 7
Σ 0 4 6 0 3 6 2 3 1 6 6 6 1 44
6
Место

42

Сумма

Грушин Дмитрий
Бахаева Лада

Фламенко   (Липецк)
7
8
6
7
7
7
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X X 7
V X X X X X X X X 8
Q X X X X X X 6
S X X X X X X X 7
Ch X X X X X X X 7
J X X X X X X X 7
Σ 6 3 1 5 2 0 6 6 0 0 2 5 6 42
7
Место

37

Сумма
5
4
8
8
6
6
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X 5
V X X X X 4
Q X X X X X X X X 8
S X X X X X X X X 8
Ch X X X X X X 6
J X X X X X X 6
Σ 2 0 0 4 1 6 0 3 5 5 6 3 2 37
8
Место

34

Сумма

Белоусов Виктор
Колесникова Эльвира

Гармония   (Липецк)
6
7
6
5
7
3
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X 6
V X X X X X X X 7
Q X X X X X X 6
S X X X X X 5
Ch X X X X X X X 7
J X X X 3
Σ 5 4 0 2 2 6 4 1 0 3 1 6 0 34
9
Место

32

Сумма

Белышев Николай
Трекина Алина

Гранд   (Воронеж)
5
6
7
5
4
5
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X 5
V X X X X X X 6
Q X X X X X X X 7
S X X X X X 5
Ch X X X X 4
J X X X X X 5
Σ 3 6 2 0 4 0 1 3 6 2 2 3 0 32
10
Место

24

Сумма

Трофимов Дмитрий
Орехова Софья

Гранд   (Воронеж)
6
3
6
3
4
2
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X X X X X 6
V X X X 3
Q X X X X X X 6
S X X X 3
Ch X X X X 4
J X X 2
Σ 0 1 6 2 4 0 1 2 6 0 0 0 2 24
10
Место

24

Сумма

Аверьянов Даниил
Крушинская Софья

Грация   (Липецк)
2
2
2
6
6
6
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X X 2
V X X 2
Q X X 2
S X X X X X X 6
Ch X X X X X X 6
J X X X X X X 6
Σ 4 0 0 5 3 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 4 24
12
Место

9

Сумма
3
2
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Σ
W X 1
V X X X 3
Q X X 2
S X 1
Ch X 1
J X 1
Σ 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 9