Tadance.ru - просто танцуй!

Танцевальные фантазии - 2010

21 ноя 2010, Липецк (Л-класс, Быкова)



Судейская коллегия
ФИО Категория Клуб Город
ГС Быкова Лариса Первая Л-класс Липецк
A (1) Аристов Дмитрий Третья Виктория Тамбов
B (2) Астафуров Сергей Четвертая Подснежник Жердевка
C (3) Босых Павел Вторая Империя Воронеж
D (4) Гладышев Алексей Четвертая Цвета радуги Тамбов
E (5) Пияйкина Милана Первая Тула
F (6) Рябов Никита Третья Динамо Липецк
G (7) Сафонова Татьяна Третья Арт-Данс Липецк
H (8) Смольянинова Виктория Третья Грация Липецк
J (9) Харин Вячеслав Вторая Грация Воронеж
K (10) Шичкин Николай Вторая Этуаль Новомичуринск
L (11) Шишленкова Елена Первая Спектр Воронеж
Результаты тура
1
Место

65

Сумма
11
10
11
11
11
11
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X X X 11
V X X X X X X X X X X 10
Q X X X X X X X X X X X 11
S X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Ch X X X X X X X X X X X 11
J X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Σ 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 6 65
2
Место

57

Сумма
9
9
10
10
9
10
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X 9
V X X X X X X X X X 9
Q X X X X X X X X X X 10
S X X X X X X X X X X 10
Ch X X X X X X X X X 9
J X X X X X X X X X X 10
Σ 1 4 6 6 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 57
3
Место

56

Сумма

Рощинский Савелий
Татьянина Софья

Динамо   (Липецк)
9
9
9
10
9
10
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X 9
V X X X X X X X X X 9
Q X X X X X X X X X 9
S X X X X X X X X X X 10
Ch X X X X X X X X X 9
J X X X X X X X X X X 10
Σ 6 6 6 2 6 6 5 4 6 5 4 56
4
Место

49

Сумма
10
6
9
8
10
6
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
W X X X X X X X X X X 10
V X X X X X X 6
Q X X X X X X X X X 9
S X X X X X X X X 8
Ch X X X X X X X X X X 10
J X X X X X X 6
Σ 1 3 6 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 6 49
5
Место

47

Сумма
8
9
9
7
8
6
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
W X X X X X X X X 8
V X X X X X X X X X 9
Q X X X X X X X X X 9
S X X X X X X X 7
Ch X X X X X X X X 8
J X X X X X X 6
Σ 6 2 6 6 5 6 5 6 1 4 0 47
6
Место

40

Сумма
6
10
3
8
6
7
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
W X X X X X X 6
V X X X X X X X X X X 10
Q X X X 3
S X X X X X X X X 8
Ch X X X X X X 6
J X X X X X X X 7
Σ 6 6 0 6 3 5 1 2 2 4 5 40
7
Место

38

Сумма
6
7
6
5
6
8
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
W X X X X X X 6
V X X X X X X X 7
Q X X X X X X 6
S X X X X X 5
Ch X X X X X X 6
J X X X X X X X X 8
Σ 4 2 6 2 2 2 1 1 6 6 6 38
8
Место

26

Сумма

Юров Владислав
Чебоксарова Анастасия

Элиттон   (Липецк)
4
3
5
3
5
6
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
W X X X X 4
V X X X 3
Q X X X X X 5
S X X X 3
Ch X X X X X 5
J X X X X X X 6
Σ 1 5 0 0 0 1 6 6 4 0 3 26
9
Место

7

Сумма
2
2
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
W X 1
V X X 2
Q 0
S X X 2
Ch X 1
J X 1
Σ 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 7
10
Место

6

Сумма

Прохоров Антон
Пахомова Кира

Виктория   (Тамбов)
2
2
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
W X X 2
V X 1
Q X X 2
S X 1
Ch 0
J 0
Σ 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
11
Место

5

Сумма
2
W
V
Q
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
W 0
V 0
Q X X 2
S X 1
Ch X 1
J X 1
Σ 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 5