Tadance.ru - просто танцуй!

Кубок Агона. Кубок Воронежской области

10 ноя 2019, Воронеж (Агон, Садчиков Павел)



Судейская коллегия
ФИО Категория Клуб Город
ГС Подгорный Дмитрий Первая ГШСТ Воронеж
A (1) Александрова Наталья Первая Динамо Липецк
B (2) Бондарева Яна Первая Перспектива Воронеж
C (3) Емельяненко Виктор Всероссийская Ренессанс Москва
D (4) Ильченко Дмитрий Первая Лита-Данс Белгород
E (5) Кононенко Наталья Всероссийская Мегаполис Москва
F (6) Курьянов Олег Вторая Гармония Воронеж
G (7) Лужняк Кирилл Первая Омега Одинцово
H (8) Нелепина Светлана Первая Олимпия Воронеж
J (9) Пульман Игорь Вторая Агон СШОР им.Штукмана Воронеж
K (10) Самыгина Ольга Вторая Нюанс Белгород
L (11) Шабанов Юрий Всероссийская Элита Курск
ЗГС Терехова Наталья Первая Империя Воронеж
ГСГСК Карелова Нина Вторая Ника Воронеж
Результаты тура
1
Место

33

Сумма
11
11
11
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
S X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Ch X X X X X X X X X X X 11
J X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Σ 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 33
1
Место

33

Сумма
11
11
11
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
S X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Ch X X X X X X X X X X X 11
J X X X X X X X X X X X 11
Σ 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 33
3
Место

31

Сумма
10
11
10
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
S X X X X X X X X X X 10
Ch X X X X X X X X X X X 11
J X X X X X X X X X X 10
Σ 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 31
4
Место

29

Сумма
8
11
10
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
S X X X X X X X X 8
Ch X X X X X X X X X X X 11
J X X X X X X X X X X 10
Σ 3 2 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 3 2 29
5
Место

23

Сумма
8
8
7
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
S X X X X X X X X 8
Ch X X X X X X X X 8
J X X X X X X X 7
Σ 1 3 3 0 3 2 2 2 2 3 2 23
6
Место

21

Сумма
9
5
7
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
S X X X X X X X X X 9
Ch X X X X X 5
J X X X X X X X 7
Σ 2 1 3 3 1 2 0 3 3 1 2 21
7
Место

18

Сумма
6
5
7
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
S X X X X X X 6
Ch X X X X X 5
J X X X X X X X 7
Σ 1 1 0 1 1 3 3 2 1 2 3 18
8
Место

10

Сумма
3
4
3
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Σ
S X X X 3
Ch X X X X 4
J X X X 3
Σ 2 2 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 10