Tadance.ru - просто танцуй!

Кубок имени Штукмана

25 янв 2009, Воронеж (Элегант, Кустовинов)



Судейская коллегия
ФИО Категория Клуб Город
ГС Разумова Лильяна Всероссийская Грация Липецк
A (1) Бондарева Яна Третья Перспектива Воронеж
B (2) Веряскин Андрей Вторая Адекс Воронеж
C (3) Качалков Владимир Первая Блеск Старый Оскол
D (4) Лебедев Дмитрий Четвертая Стиль Елец
E (5) Лесных Анна Вторая Воронеж
F (6) Матвеев Константин Вторая Курск
G (7) Овчаров Виталий Третья Очарование Белгород
H (8) Раздорских Ольга Вторая Элиттон Липецк
J (9) Шишленкова Елена Первая Спектр Воронеж
Результаты тура
1
Место

45

Сумма

Прохончуков Егор
Жидкова Виктория

ГШСТ   (Воронеж)
9
9
9
9
9
S
Ch
R
P
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X X X X X 9
Ch X X X X X X X X X 9
R X X X X X X X X X 9
P X X X X X X X X X 9
J X X X X X X X X X 9
Σ 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 45
2
Место

42

Сумма
9
7
8
9
9
S
Ch
R
P
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X X X X X 9
Ch X X X X X X X 7
R X X X X X X X X 8
P X X X X X X X X X 9
J X X X X X X X X X 9
Σ 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 42
3
Место

34

Сумма
5
7
7
8
7
S
Ch
R
P
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X 5
Ch X X X X X X X 7
R X X X X X X X 7
P X X X X X X X X 8
J X X X X X X X 7
Σ 5 5 4 4 5 5 1 1 4 34
4
Место

33

Сумма
6
7
7
5
8
S
Ch
R
P
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X X 6
Ch X X X X X X X 7
R X X X X X X X 7
P X X X X X 5
J X X X X X X X X 8
Σ 5 3 5 2 4 3 4 3 4 33
5
Место

26

Сумма

Сипко Павел
Зыкова Дина

Грация   (Белгород)
5
5
6
5
5
S
Ch
R
P
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X 5
Ch X X X X X 5
R X X X X X X 6
P X X X X X 5
J X X X X X 5
Σ 2 1 4 3 4 1 5 5 1 26
6
Место

17

Сумма
4
3
4
4
2
S
Ch
R
P
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X 4
Ch X X X 3
R X X X X 4
P X X X X 4
J X X 2
Σ 1 2 0 2 0 2 2 3 5 17
7
Место

14

Сумма
4
4
2
2
2
S
Ch
R
P
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X 4
Ch X X X X 4
R X X 2
P X X 2
J X X 2
Σ 2 0 1 3 1 5 1 1 0 14
7
Место

14

Сумма

Метель Андрей
Базарова Виктория

ДансЛайф   (Старый Оскол)
3
3
2
3
3
S
Ch
R
P
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X 3
Ch X X X 3
R X X 2
P X X X 3
J X X X 3
Σ 0 4 3 1 1 0 2 2 1 14