Tadance.ru - просто танцуй!

Открытый кубок г.Тамбова

16 май 2021, Тамбов (Цвета Радуги, Такфатулина Галина)



Судейская коллегия
ФИО Категория Клуб Город
ГС Узикова Фарида Первая Гармония Липецк
ЗГС Савостин Максим Третья Цвета радуги Тамбов
A (1) Александрова Наталья Первая Динамо Липецк
B (2) Аристов Дмитрий Вторая Виктория Тамбов
C (3) Астафуров Сергей Третья Подснежник Жердевка
D (4) Бредихин Дмитрий Первая Кристалл Липецк
E (5) Быкова Лариса Первая Л-класс Липецк
F (6) Евсеев Дмитрий Первая Вельвет Долгопрудный
G (7) Зиновьева Татьяна Третья Радужный Тамбов
H (8) Киселев Андрей Всероссийская Фламенко Липецк
I (9) Николаев Станислав Первая Оригинал Дмитров
Результаты тура
1
Место

26

Сумма
9
8
9
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X X X X X 9
Ch X X X X X X X X 8
J X X X X X X X X X 9
Σ 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 26
2
Место

25

Сумма
9
8
8
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X X X X X 9
Ch X X X X X X X X 8
J X X X X X X X X 8
Σ 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 25
3
Место

23

Сумма
8
7
8
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X X X X 8
Ch X X X X X X X 7
J X X X X X X X X 8
Σ 3 1 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 23
4
Место

21

Сумма
8
6
7
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X X X X 8
Ch X X X X X X 6
J X X X X X X X 7
Σ 2 3 3 0 3 2 3 2 3 21
5
Место

18

Сумма
5
6
7
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X 5
Ch X X X X X X 6
J X X X X X X X 7
Σ 2 3 3 3 1 1 0 2 3 18
6
Место

12

Сумма
4
7
1
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X 4
Ch X X X X X X X 7
J X 1
Σ 1 2 0 1 1 3 1 1 2 12
6
Место

12

Сумма
3
7
2
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X 3
Ch X X X X X X X 7
J X X 2
Σ 2 1 2 2 3 1 0 1 0 12
8
Место

11

Сумма
5
1
5
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X X X X X 5
Ch X 1
J X X X X X 5
Σ 1 1 1 2 0 1 2 2 1 11
9
Место

6

Сумма
1
2
3
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X 1
Ch X X 2
J X X X 3
Σ 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 6
10
Место

5

Сумма
1
1
3
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X 1
Ch X 1
J X X X 3
Σ 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 5
11
Место

2

Сумма
1
1
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S 0
Ch X 1
J X 1
Σ 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
12
Место

1

Сумма
1
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S X 1
Ch 0
J 0
Σ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
13
Место

0

Сумма

Назаров Андрей
Казанцева Эвелина

Радужный   (Тамбов)
S
Ch
J
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
S 0
Ch 0
J 0
Σ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0