Tadance.ru - просто танцуй!

ОМТ "Виват, Россия!" - 2016 WDSF International Open Standard & Latin WDSF Open 10 dances WDSF Open Youth Standard & Latin WDSF Open Junior II Standard & Latin WDSF Open Junior I Standard & Latin

22 июн 2016, Сочи (ЦСТ ДЮСШ Динамо, Штуркин Владимир)



Фото и видео с турнира (зарегистрируйтесь чтобы добавить фото/видео)

Юниоры-1, Стандарт
Тур Пар В сл. тур Балл Танцев Качество
1 1/32 финала 133 80 31 4
2 1/16 финала 80 48 29 4
3 1/8 финала 48 24 25 4
4 1/4 финала 24 12 26 4
5 1/2 финала 12 6 38 5
6 финал 6 0 0 5

Итоговый протокол
М. Кл. М. в кл. О. Фамилия Имя Клуб
1 276 B 1/55 8,000 Курбатов Кирилл
Ревель-Муроз Александра
Московия
Новинки
2 304 B 2/55 7,000 Рыбалко Вадим
Чегодаева Анастасия
Барс
Алушта
3 295 B 3/55 6,000 Пантелеев Игорь
Васильева Надежда
Магнолия
Москва
4 216 B 4/55 5,000 Борыкин Ярослав
Андриенко Полина
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14
Мурманск
5 245 B 5/55 4,000 Ефимов Евгений
Бойкина Елизавета
Кристалл
Новосибирск
6 272 B 6/55 3,000 Кромачев Максим
Ласточкина Маргарита
Ренессанс
Санкт-Петербург
7 226 B 7/55 2,000 Верахин Дмитрий
Лобанова Софья
СШ Вероника
Челябинск
8 261 B 8/55 2,000 Корнилов Богдан
Требушевская Диана
Локомотив
Красноярск
9 221 B 9/55 2,000 Быстряков Сергей
Луговая Софья
Дольче Вита
Сочи
10 347 C 1/99 4,500 Гудовский Георгий
Шаймярдянова Камилла
Фортуна
Истра
11 240 B
C
11/56
2/99
2,000
4,000
Добряков Савелий
Руденцова Варвара
Триада
Москва
11 317 B
C
11/56
2/99
2,000
4,000
Субботин Андрей
Файнгольд Каролина
Ника Данс
Симферополь
13 228 B 13/56 2,000 Волобуев Данил
Хисамутдинова Софья
Лидер
Астрахань
13 332 B
C
13/56
2/97
2,000
4,000
Фалин Олег
Петрикова Кристина
Барс
Алушта
15 280 B
C
15/56
2/95
2,000
4,000
Леонтьев Андрей
Леонтьева Анастасия
Альянс
Санкт-Петербург
16 302 B 16/56 2,000 Рукосуев Степан
Нарбутик Анастасия
Виктория
Омск
17 230 B 17/56 2,000 Головин Александр
Гришанкина Анастасия
Вистерия
Санкт-Петербург
18 312 B 18/56 2,000 Ситчихин Александр
Маклакова Маргарита
Ритм
Москва
19 235 C 2/91 4,000 Девятов Александр
Морданова Дарья
44
Уфа
20 211 B 20/57 2,000 Бабушкин Дмитрий
Васина Евдокия
Грация
Рязань
20 243 B 20/57 2,000 Еременко Артур
Новикова Екатерина
ДЮСШ БИГ-ДАНС
Астрахань
22 202 B 22/57 2,000 Авершин Егор
Маломанова Елизавета
Респект
Новоалтайск
23 310 C 3/88 3,500 Сергеев Сергей
Свиридова Ева
Вдохновение
Воронеж
24 262 C 4/88 3,000 Коровкин Павел
Кочергина Варвара
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Краснодар
25 253 B 25/59 2,000 Карпов Андрей
Конева Виктория
Ритм
Тула
25 327 B 25/59 2,000 Туляков Семен
Агеева Полина
Агон СШОР им.Штукмана
Воронеж
27 207 B 27/59 2,000 Алтухов Егор
Лошманова Мария
Очарование
Челябинск
27 241 C 5/86 2,500 Долгополов Арсений
Бекирова Медине
Барс
Алушта
27 279 B 27/59 2,000 Ларченко Никита
Решетова Елизавета
Байкал-Данс
Иркутск
27 319 B 27/59 2,000 Таранин Данил
Колокольцева Валерия
Жемчужина
Волжский
31 292 B 31/60 1,000 Новиченко Тихон
Бикеева Татьяна
Барс
Алушта
31 306 B
C
31/60
6/83
1,000
2,000
Санюк Владислав
Коршунова Анастасия
Звездопад
Заречный
33 313 B
C
33/60
6/81
1,000
2,000
Соколов Егор
Сорокина Анастасия
Фортуна
Самара
34 296 B
C
34/60
6/80
1,000
2,000
Парамонов Дмитрий
Вальтер Валерия
Альянс ТГАСУ
Томск
35 204 B
C
35/60
6/79
1,000
2,000
Александров Сергей
Митина Алина
Гармония
Иркутск
35 220 B 35/60 1,000 Бусловский Андрей
Макарова Галина
Европа
Тверь
35 318 B
C
35/60
6/79
1,000
2,000
Сысоев Даниил
Антонюк Софья
Аквамарин
Мурманск
38 225 B 38/60 1,000 Ваулин Илья
Саморокова София
Пируэт
Тобольск
39 213 B 39/60 1,000 Батов Игорь
Моторина Анастасия
Олимп
Екатеринбург
39 227 B 39/60 1,000 Вишлин Владислав
Никерова Татьяна
Радуга
Астрахань
39 300 B 39/60 1,000 Прусаков Андрей
Прусакова Полина
Диалог
Тула
39 341 B 39/60 1,000 Шарков Сергей
Панова Виктория
Респект
Новоалтайск
43 338 C
D
6/71
1/91
1,500
4,500
Хайретдинов Игорь
Багаутдинова Анита
СШ Вероника
Челябинск
44 316 C 7/71 1,000 Ступин Сергей
Семенчева Александра
ДЮСШ Пилигрим
Астрахань
45 252 B 45/62 1,000 Ильин Никита
Цзя Кай Син
СДЮСШОР 35 - Приоритет
Омск
46 238 B
C
46/62
8/70
1,000 Децюк Николай
Верещагина Дарья
Престиж
Усть-Илимск
46 309 C 8/70 1,000 Селиверстов Даниил
Рублева Елизавета
Ника Данс
Симферополь
48 287 C 9/69 1,000 Мясников Александр
Клочихина Людмила
Данс-Лидер
Улан-Удэ
49 267 C 10/69 1,000 Котов Евгений
Кузнецова Анна
Встреча
Курск
50 242 B 50/65 1,000 Дружинин Егор
Антипина Анастасия
Пируэт
Тобольск
50 257 B 50/65 1,000 Китков Артем
Смирнова Александра
Сюрприз
Каменск-Уральский
50 336 B 50/65 1,000 Фролков Марк
Недовба София
Па+Па
Шахты
53 282 B 53/65 1,000 Матненко Никита
Яновская Анна
Элем
Верхняя Пышма
53 303 B 53/65 1,000 Рыбакин Роман
Ратцева Анастасия
Кристаликс
Самара
53 308 C 11/66 1,000 Селиванов Максим
Корекова Диана
Стиль
Пермь
53 348 C
D
11/66
1/81
1,000
4,500
Шпигель Артем
Антоненкова Алина
Атлант
Москва
57 224 C 13/64 1,000 Васильев Роман
Васильева Полина
Танго
Казань
57 333 C 13/64 1,000 Фатерин Максим
Ширшова Кристина
Платинум
Хабаровск
57 346 B 57/67 1,000 Слепцов Александр
Тихонова Екатерина
Звездная линия
Тула
60 237 C 15/63 1,000 Децюк Дмитрий
Дорошок Эсмеральда
Престиж
Усть-Илимск
61 203 C 16/63 1,000 Александрин Леонид
Матюхина Алена
Спартак
Калуга
61 265 B
C
61/70
16/63
1,000 Коростелёв Матвей
Горина Ульяна
Альянс
Санкт-Петербург
61 339 B 61/70 1,000 Харченко Павел
Кузьмакова Алёна
Форум
Майский (Белгородская обл.)
64 322 B 64/71 1,000 Тарелкин Родион
Тарелкина Диана
Спектр
Волгоград
65 264 C 17/60 1,000 Королев Никита
Тимергалиева Милана
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Уфа
65 321 C 17/60 1,000 Тарасов Никита
Кашубина Виктория
Флэш
Ростов-на-Дону
65 326 C 17/60 1,000 Токарев Данила
Данева София
Спектр
Волгоград
68 214 C 20/60 1,000 Батырев Никита
Вакарина Дарья
Пируэт
Тобольск
69 212 B 69/75 1,000 Бакаев Дени
Оленюк Каролина
Спектр
Вологда
70 315 B
C
70/75
21/59
1,000 Стахурлов Никита
Юдина Диана
Па+Па
Шахты
70 331 C 21/59 1,000 Фадеев Максим
Калинченко София
Академик
Владикавказ
72 234 C 22/58 1,000 Данилов Глеб
Сметанюк Арина
Шанс
Омск
72 330 C 22/58 1,000 Уфимцев Максим
Скорева Анастасия
Let's dance
Екатеринбург
74 314 B 74/78 1,000 Старцев Игорь
Ходырева Дарья
Dance Way
Ишимбай
74 328 C
D
24/58
1/60
1,000
4,000
Тылык Даниил
Иоган Елизавета
Магнолия
Москва
74 329 C
B
24/58
74/79
1,000 Ульянов Никита
Верясова Мария
Яр Чаллы
Набережные Челны
77 301 C 26/57 1,000 Ракинцев Владислав
Терновская Александра
Фаворит
Обнинск
78 334 C 27/57 1,000 Федосеев Тимофей
Зыкова Лилия
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14
Мурманск
79 215 C 28/57 1,000 Безкоровайный Андрей
Ильясова Юлия
ФТС Сочи
Сочи
79 343 D 1/55 4,000 Шилов Дмитрий
Коль Кристина
Planet dance
Пермь
81 345 / 0,000 Zaidman Ariel
Zaltsman Eden
Израиль
82 275 C 30/57 0,000 Кузнецов Сергей
Шестакова Ярослава
Триумф
Долгодеревенское (Челябинская обл.)
82 305 C 30/57 0,000 Савутков Денис
Никульшина Вероника
Виктория
Омск
82 320 C 30/57 0,000 Тарановский Эдуард
Тарановская Амалия
Лидер
Астрахань
82 324 C 30/57 0,000 Тимофеев Арсений
Борзёнкова Анастасия
Гармония
Иркутск
86 269 C 34/57 0,000 Кочубей Николай
Михеева Полина
Звездная линия
Тула
87 205 C 35/57 0,000 Алексеев Вадим
Константинова Алена
МАКСИ-ДАНС
Санкт-Петербург
87 256 B
C
86/88
35/57
0,000 Кирсанов Владислав
Щербина Полина
Фортуна
Новороссийск
87 278 C 35/57 0,000 Лавренченко Олег
Пегова Елизавета
Red Fox
Краснодар
87 323 D 2/48 2,500 Таркин Михаил
Фельде Регина
ДЮСШ Пилигрим
Астрахань
91 236 D 3/45 2,000 Дедов Вадим
Феддерс Мария
Грация
Рязань
91 285 D 3/45 2,000 Минин Максим
Пирожкова Мария
Эльф
Москва
91 294 D
E
3/45
1/43
2,000
3,000
Павлик Артём
Кулик Софья
Нюанс
Белгород
94 206 B 93/94 0,000 Аленушка Александр
Зобова Владислава
Верона
Тольятти
94 258 C 41/60 0,000 Кнауэр Никита
Ташкинова Яна
Театр танца
Усть-Илимск
94 266 C
D
41/60
6/45
0,000
0,500
Косачев Максим
Дианова Ирина
Грация
Липецк
97 231 C 43/59 0,000 Гофман Марк
Ефремова Ксения
Империал
Санкт-Петербург
97 273 C 43/59 0,000 Круткевич Иван
Велижанина Елизавета
ДЮСШ ЦСТ
Тюмень
97 291 B
C
96/96
43/59
0,000 Новиков Никита
Алаева Яна
Бригантина
Казань
100 297 D
C
6/39
45/59
0,500
0,000
Полев Богдан
Баренцева Анастасия
ДЮСШ № 6
Ялта
100 335 C 45/58 0,000 Филиппов Егор
Плетнева Виталина
Урал
Екатеринбург
102 208 C 47/59 0,000 Анохин Игорь
Малышева Виктория
Аверс
Вологда
102 223 C 47/59 0,000 Васенкин Иван
Клысак Анна
Гармония
Иркутск
102 250 D 7/38 0,500 Зонь Никита
Назырова Анжелика
Мастер
Краснодар
102 281 D 7/38 0,500 Майоров Данил
Приходченко Софья
Альянс ТГАСУ
Томск
106 217 D 9/36 0,500 Бронников Эдуард
Соколова Валерия
Rio de Latino
Чита
106 290 D 9/36 0,500 Никитин Егор
Анисимова Дарья
Престиж
Усть-Илимск
108 232 C 53/63 0,000 Гриновецкий Александр
Малтыкова Елена
ДЮСШ ЦСТ
Тюмень
108 307 D 11/36 0,500 Сапрыкин Михаил
Асташкина Анастасия
Факел
Астрахань
110 337 D
C
12/35
55/65
0,500
0,000
Хайретдинов Александр
Белоусова Ксения
СШ Вероника
Челябинск
111 247 D 13/35 0,500 Жулябин Иван
Белоусова Александра
Rio de Latino
Чита
111 270 C 56/65 0,000 Краевский Николай
Озолина Виолетта
ПАСТЕ
Уфа
113 219 D 14/34 0,500 Бурягин Алексей
Сыромятникова Ксения
Триумф
Новосибирск
114 201 D 15/34 0,500 Абдулкеримов Алексей
Костина Юлия
Фортуна
Новороссийск
114 298 C
D
59/67
15/34
0,000
0,500
Полетаев Денис
Ильичёва Мария
КС ДЮСШОР Юность России
Смоленск
116 229 C
D
61/68
16/33
0,000
0,500
Гнездилов Данил
Утробина Анастасия
Династия
Краснодар
116 233 C 61/68 0,000 Давыдов Ярослав
Неживых Екатерина
Калейдоскоп
Пермь
116 244 C
E
61/68
1/18
0,000
1,500
Ерёмин Максим
Елютина Валерия
Динамо СДЮСШ 1
Краснодар
119 251 C 64/68 0,000 Иванов Антон
Апарина Анастасия
Флэш
Ростов-на-Дону
119 284 D
E
16/30
1/15
0,000
1,500
Мещеряков Максим
Косьян Ксения
Rio de Latino
Чита
121 260 C 66/69 0,000 Кондратьев Данил
Майорова Кристина
Звездопад
Заречный
122 210 D 17/28 0,000 Бабешко Даниил
Петрова Ульяна
Танго
Казань
123 249 D 18/28 0,000 Зайцев Максим
Павлова Ярослава
Стиль
Пермь
124 271 D
E
19/28
1/10
0,000
1,000
Краморенко Александр
Курамшина Дания
Факел
Астрахань
124 293 C 69/71 0,000 Орыщенко Алексей
Васильева Анастасия
Максима
Волгоград
124 299 C
E
69/71
1/10
0,000
1,000
Потапов Максим
Пешкова Ксения
Степ
Ростов-на-Дону
127 255 D 20/26 0,000 Каюмов Гумэр
Галимова Камилла
Танго
Казань
127 263 D 20/26 0,000 Коровченко Денис
Гревцева Елизавета
Мастер-Данс
Новосибирск
129 209 D 22/26 0,000 Атанов Алексей
Русецкая Елизавета
Байкал-Данс
Иркутск
129 286 D 22/26 0,000 Морин Владимир
Гетманская Екатерина
МиКс
Ставрополь
131 277 D
E
24/26
1/3
0,000
0,500
Кучин Константин
Ширяева Диана
Аквамарин
Мурманск
131 288 C 76/76 0,000 Наумов Егор
Биккулова Анастасия
ЦТС Динамо-Башкортостан
Уфа
133 248 D 25/25 0,000 Журавлев Артем
Терещенко Виктория
Созвездие
Владикавказ